Experience Matters
Our team offers expert guidance and personalized service to make buying, selling, or investing in property smooth and stress-free. With deep market knowledge and a commitment to clear communication, we focus on achieving your real estate goals efficiently and effectively.
Trust
the best
- 100Homes for Sale
- $100000Sales Price
- 100Total Listings
- $100000Average Listing Price
10,000+ Sold Properties

sold
$2,000,000
90.0%$200,001
2 Beds215 S Enola Dr #testyfx, Enola, PA 17025-2808
Single Family Home
Listed by Robert Lucido of Lucido

sold
$2,000,000
$2,000,000
2 Beds33 San Jose Ave #yfx6666, San Francisco, CA 94110-3016
Multi-Family
Listed by Kriste Simmons of stage site4-test
- 1/15 15

closed
$485,000
3.1%$470,000
4 Beds3 Baths1,912 SqFt9 CANDLEWOOD CIR, Marlton, NJ 08053
Single Family Home
76
- 1/30 30

closed
$295,000
8.5%$270,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt1534 PINE ST, Paulsboro, NJ 08066
Single Family Home
76
- 1/5 5

closed
$950,000
10.5%$1,050,000
3 Beds1 Bath1,476 SqFt2000 LA GRANDE AVE, Alexandria, VA 22301
Single Family Home
76
- 1/28 28

closed
$240,000
$240,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,120 SqFt705 HARTMAN AVE, Temple, PA 19560
Single Family Home
76
- 1/20 20

- 1/32 32

closed
$379,000
1.3%$384,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,976 SqFt70 RIVERSIDE DR, Palmyra, VA 22963
Single Family Home
76
- 1/25 25

closed
$749,900
$749,900
3 Beds4 Baths2,368 SqFt1005 REDBUD RD, Winchester, VA 22603
Single Family Home
76
- 1/16 16

closed
$94,500
10.1%$85,000
3 Beds2 Baths1,100 SqFt1 VICTORY AVE #74, Pennsville, NJ 08070
Manufactured Home
76
- 1/49 49

closed
$344,000
1.7%$350,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,573 SqFt6104 JEFFERSON DR, Reading, PA 19606
Single Family Home
76
- 1/16 16

closed
$309,900
1.9%$304,000
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt12995 ROUSBY HALL RD, Lusby, MD 20657
Single Family Home
76
- 1/32 32

closed
$350,000
2.9%$340,000
4 Beds1 Bath1,617 SqFt8427 LIMEKILN PIKE, Wyncote, PA 19095
Single Family Home
76
- 1/38 38

closed
$549,900
2.7%$565,000
4 Beds4 Baths1,781 SqFt950 PIKETOWN RD, Harrisburg, PA 17112
Single Family Home
76
- 1/37 37

closed
$319,900
$320,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,411 SqFt22 ACADEMY RD, Newport, PA 17074
Single Family Home
76

closed
$415,000
$415,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,285 SqFt404 W COOVER ST, Mechanicsburg, PA 17055
Single Family Home
76

closed
$259,900
3.8%$250,000
2 Beds1 Bath748 SqFt8318 S LONGBOAT WAY, Berlin, MD 21811
Manufactured Home
76
- 1/39 39

closed
$280,000
$280,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,702 SqFt5998 FIRE FLY DR, Salisbury, MD 21801
Single Family Home
76
- 1/44 44

closed
$260,000
0.6%$258,500
3 Beds1 Bath1,041 SqFt354 W SYCAMORE RD, Snow Shoe, PA 16874
Single Family Home
76
- 1/28 28

closed
$252,000
1.2%$255,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,596 SqFt1630 N EAST ST, York, PA 17406
Single Family Home
76
- 1/46 46

closed
$850,000
5.9%$800,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,948 SqFt1607 RUXTON RD, Towson, MD 21204
Single Family Home
76
- 1/43 43

closed
$419,900
2.4%$430,000
4 Beds3 Baths2,422 SqFt238 CHARTLEY DR, Reisterstown, MD 21136
Single Family Home
76

closed
$389,000
0.3%$390,000
3 Beds3 Baths1,332 SqFt116 WEST CT, Glen Rock, PA 17327
Single Family Home
76
- 1/46 46

closed
$315,000
$315,000
3 Beds1 Bath992 SqFt216 N PITT ST, Manheim, PA 17545
Single Family Home
76
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417